зарегистрировано 182 чел.
максимальное число 200 чел.
Фамилия(Last Name) Имя(First Name) Категория
Сет
Хвостенко Олег ["Любитель"] 5.й сет 12.10.2019 9:00-12:00
Каминская Юлия ["Любитель"] 4-й сет 11.10.2019 19:30-22:30
Волошина Екатерина ["Спортсмен"] 3-й сет 11.10.2019 16:00-19:00
Иванов Николай ["Новичок"] 4-й сет 11.10.2019 19:30-22:30
Букал Татьяна ["Любитель", "Новичок"] 5.й сет 12.10.2019 9:00-12:00
Корулин Евгений ["Любитель"] 2-й сет 11.10.2019 12:30-15:30
Гунькова Елизавета ["Юноши/девушки (2003-2005 г.р.)"] 8-й сет 12.10.2019 19:30-22:30
Русина Юлия ["Любитель"] 3-й сет 11.10.2019 16:00-19:00
Коновалова Дарья ["Любитель"] 6-й сет 12.10.2019 12:30-15:30
Большакова Мария ["Любитель"] 6-й сет 12.10.2019 12:30-15:30
Калачева Татьяна ["Юноши/девушки (2003-2005 г.р.)"] 5.й сет 12.10.2019 9:00-12:00
Цыганков Виктор ["Ветеран спорта 1 (муж. 1960-1969 г.р. , жен. 1974 г.р. и старше)"] 3-й сет 11.10.2019 16:00-19:00
Холодов Сергей ["Ветеран спорта 1 (муж. 1960-1969 г.р. , жен. 1974 г.р. и старше)"] 3-й сет 11.10.2019 16:00-19:00
Чештанов Иван ["Любитель"] 7-й сет 12.10.2019 16:00-19:00
Антоненко Валентина ["Спортсмен"] 2-й сет 11.10.2019 12:30-15:30
Сизых Зоя ["Любитель"] 7-й сет 12.10.2019 16:00-19:00
Лежнина Анна ["Новичок"] 6-й сет 12.10.2019 12:30-15:30
Снаркова Мария ["Новичок"] 4-й сет 11.10.2019 19:30-22:30
Стригунов Владимир ["Любитель"] 4-й сет 11.10.2019 19:30-22:30
Волков Игорь ["Любитель"] 3-й сет 11.10.2019 16:00-19:00
Басанцева Дарья ["Любитель"] 3-й сет 11.10.2019 16:00-19:00
Алифанов Владимир ["Любитель"] 7-й сет 12.10.2019 16:00-19:00
Синичкин Иван ["Спортсмен"] 7-й сет 12.10.2019 16:00-19:00
Раскошная Ева ["Спортсмен"] 7-й сет 12.10.2019 16:00-19:00
Цыганов Дмитрий ["Ветеран спорта 1 (муж. 1960-1969 г.р. , жен. 1974 г.р. и старше)"] 3-й сет 11.10.2019 16:00-19:00
Аданькин Лев ["Юноши/девушки (2003-2005 г.р.)"] 1-й сет 11.10.2019 9:00-12:00
Овчинников Святослав ["Любитель"] 3-й сет 11.10.2019 16:00-19:00
Лосев Алексей ["Юноши/девушки (2003-2005 г.р.)"] 6-й сет 12.10.2019 12:30-15:30
Кириллова Екатерина ["Любитель"] 4-й сет 11.10.2019 19:30-22:30
Юхновец Дмитрий ["Любитель"] 8-й сет 12.10.2019 19:30-22:30
Ердяков Михаил ["Ветеран спорта 1 (муж. 1960-1969 г.р. , жен. 1974 г.р. и старше)"] 1-й сет 11.10.2019 9:00-12:00
Дроздов Алексей ["Новичок"] 4-й сет 11.10.2019 19:30-22:30
Шик Вера ["Юноши/девушки (2003-2005 г.р.)"] 4-й сет 11.10.2019 19:30-22:30
Вершинин Михаил ["Ветеран спорта 2 (муж. 1959 г.р. и старше)"] 3-й сет 11.10.2019 16:00-19:00
Соловьёв Константин ["Новичок"] 4-й сет 11.10.2019 19:30-22:30
Сульженко Василий ["Новичок"] 4-й сет 11.10.2019 19:30-22:30
Кабанов Алексей ["Новичок"] 4-й сет 11.10.2019 19:30-22:30
Соляк Ксения ["Любитель"] 8-й сет 12.10.2019 19:30-22:30
кузин евгений ["Юноши/девушки (2003-2005 г.р.)"] 4-й сет 11.10.2019 19:30-22:30
Лагутина Людмила ["Любитель"] 5.й сет 12.10.2019 9:00-12:00
Знаменский Александр ["Любитель"] 1-й сет 11.10.2019 9:00-12:00
Аксентьев Максим ["Спортсмен"] 4-й сет 11.10.2019 19:30-22:30
Жагорин Александр ["Любитель"] 3-й сет 11.10.2019 16:00-19:00
Смирнов Владимир ["Новичок"] 2-й сет 11.10.2019 12:30-15:30
Стародубцева Татьяна ["Новичок"] 3-й сет 11.10.2019 16:00-19:00
Суздальницкий Иван ["Любитель"] 4-й сет 11.10.2019 19:30-22:30
Турбин Александр ["Новичок"] 4-й сет 11.10.2019 19:30-22:30
Коновалов Валентин ["Спортсмен"] 4-й сет 11.10.2019 19:30-22:30
Петренко Вячеслав ["Любитель"] 3-й сет 11.10.2019 16:00-19:00
Обедин Сергей ["Любитель"] 4-й сет 11.10.2019 19:30-22:30
Родичкин Максим ["Любитель"] 6-й сет 12.10.2019 12:30-15:30
Антоненко Валерия ["Спортсмен"] 3-й сет 11.10.2019 16:00-19:00
Аверьянова Ольга ["Любитель"] 8-й сет 12.10.2019 19:30-22:30
Глазков Михаил ["Ветеран спорта 1 (муж. 1960-1969 г.р. , жен. 1974 г.р. и старше)"] 2-й сет 11.10.2019 12:30-15:30
Белоруссов Никита ["Спортсмен"] 7-й сет 12.10.2019 16:00-19:00
Овчинников Семен ["Спортсмен"] 7-й сет 12.10.2019 16:00-19:00
Сысоев Владимир ["Любитель"] 8-й сет 12.10.2019 19:30-22:30
Бунто Богдан ["Юноши/девушки (2003-2005 г.р.)"] 4-й сет 11.10.2019 19:30-22:30
Караськов Александр ["Новичок"] 1-й сет 11.10.2019 9:00-12:00
Павлова Екатерина ["Любитель"] 2-й сет 11.10.2019 12:30-15:30
Сушков Олег ["Любитель"] 3-й сет 11.10.2019 16:00-19:00
Южаков Кирилл ["Любитель"] 3-й сет 11.10.2019 16:00-19:00
Пушкарёв Семён ["Ветеран спорта 2 (муж. 1959 г.р. и старше)"] 1-й сет 11.10.2019 9:00-12:00
Акуличев Павел ["Любитель", "Юноши/девушки (2003-2005 г.р.)"] 7-й сет 12.10.2019 16:00-19:00
Бакланов Артем ["Новичок"] 6-й сет 12.10.2019 12:30-15:30
Заяц Рома ["Юноши/девушки (2003-2005 г.р.)"] 7-й сет 12.10.2019 16:00-19:00
Кононов Руслан ["Любитель", "Юноши/девушки (2003-2005 г.р.)"] 7-й сет 12.10.2019 16:00-19:00
Яблоков Егор ["Юноши/девушки (2003-2005 г.р.)"] 3-й сет 11.10.2019 16:00-19:00
Фурманова Дарья ["Спортсмен"] 3-й сет 11.10.2019 16:00-19:00
Никитов Дмитрий ["Новичок"] 4-й сет 11.10.2019 19:30-22:30
Дубровин Владимир ["Юноши/девушки (2003-2005 г.р.)"] 7-й сет 12.10.2019 16:00-19:00
Воробьёв Никита ["Юноши/девушки (2003-2005 г.р.)"] 7-й сет 12.10.2019 16:00-19:00
Иванов Алексей. ["Юноши/девушки (2003-2005 г.р.)"] 7-й сет 12.10.2019 16:00-19:00
Майданник Никита ["Любитель"] 2-й сет 11.10.2019 12:30-15:30
Зограф Яна ["Любитель"] 8-й сет 12.10.2019 19:30-22:30
Чепуштанова Юлия ["Любитель"] 3-й сет 11.10.2019 16:00-19:00
Панин Сергей ["Ветеран спорта 1 (муж. 1960-1969 г.р. , жен. 1974 г.р. и старше)"] 7-й сет 12.10.2019 16:00-19:00
Саенко Евгения ["Новичок"] 5.й сет 12.10.2019 9:00-12:00
Дмитриев Алексей ["Любитель"] 4-й сет 11.10.2019 19:30-22:30
Фильков Дмитрий ["Спортсмен"] 3-й сет 11.10.2019 16:00-19:00
Кимм Игорь ["Спортсмен"] 7-й сет 12.10.2019 16:00-19:00
Аллерборн Евгений ["Ветеран спорта 1 (муж. 1960-1969 г.р. , жен. 1974 г.р. и старше)"] 4-й сет 11.10.2019 19:30-22:30
Покудина Ирина ["Новичок"] 5.й сет 12.10.2019 9:00-12:00
Пучков Артём ["Спортсмен"] 4-й сет 11.10.2019 19:30-22:30
Подберезский Егор ["Любитель"] 4-й сет 11.10.2019 19:30-22:30
Богданова Елизавета ["Спортсмен"] 4-й сет 11.10.2019 19:30-22:30
Мануилов Степан ["Любитель"] 4-й сет 11.10.2019 19:30-22:30
Нагирный Сергей ["Ветеран спорта 2 (муж. 1959 г.р. и старше)"] 1-й сет 11.10.2019 9:00-12:00
Татаринцев Сергей ["Любитель"] 5.й сет 12.10.2019 9:00-12:00
Садовых Дима ["Юноши/девушки (2003-2005 г.р.)"] 7-й сет 12.10.2019 16:00-19:00
Завьялова Екатерина ["Юноши/девушки (2003-2005 г.р.)"] 2-й сет 11.10.2019 12:30-15:30
Корбан Анна ["Спортсмен", "Юноши/девушки (2003-2005 г.р.)"] 2-й сет 11.10.2019 12:30-15:30
Яковлева Валерия ["Спортсмен", "Юноши/девушки (2003-2005 г.р.)"] 2-й сет 11.10.2019 12:30-15:30
Рожнов Никита ["Спортсмен", "Юноши/девушки (2003-2005 г.р.)"] 7-й сет 12.10.2019 16:00-19:00
Худякова Анастасия ["Юноши/девушки (2003-2005 г.р.)"] 7-й сет 12.10.2019 16:00-19:00
Потапов Максим ["Любитель"] 2-й сет 11.10.2019 12:30-15:30
Димчева Татьяна ["Новичок"] 6-й сет 12.10.2019 12:30-15:30
Баранов Михаил ["Новичок"] 6-й сет 12.10.2019 12:30-15:30
Кулагина Полина ["Спортсмен"] 3-й сет 11.10.2019 16:00-19:00
Винокуров Андрей ["Любитель"] 5.й сет 12.10.2019 9:00-12:00
Архипова Елена ["Любитель"] 7-й сет 12.10.2019 16:00-19:00
Котина Мария ["Новичок"] 6-й сет 12.10.2019 12:30-15:30
Гаврилюк Александр ["Любитель"] 1-й сет 11.10.2019 9:00-12:00
Кудрявцев Виктор ["Новичок"] 1-й сет 11.10.2019 9:00-12:00
Зозуля Алёна ["Любитель"] 5.й сет 12.10.2019 9:00-12:00
Котов Евгений ["Новичок"] 1-й сет 11.10.2019 9:00-12:00
Толкачёв Иван ["Юноши/девушки (2003-2005 г.р.)"] 3-й сет 11.10.2019 16:00-19:00
Юдин Кирилл ["Спортсмен"] 7-й сет 12.10.2019 16:00-19:00
Юлия Потылицина ["Любитель"] 6-й сет 12.10.2019 12:30-15:30
Шкловец Маргарита ["Любитель"] 6-й сет 12.10.2019 12:30-15:30
Лященко Юлия ["Любитель"] 6-й сет 12.10.2019 12:30-15:30
Гаврилова Александра ["Новичок"] 6-й сет 12.10.2019 12:30-15:30
Терентьева Галина ["Спортсмен"] 4-й сет 11.10.2019 19:30-22:30
Зобнина Анна ["Любитель"] 3-й сет 11.10.2019 16:00-19:00
Подобулкин Виталий ["Любитель"] 5.й сет 12.10.2019 9:00-12:00
Зоммер Владимир ["Любитель", "Новичок"] 6-й сет 12.10.2019 12:30-15:30
Садокова Жанна ["Новичок"] 8-й сет 12.10.2019 19:30-22:30
Шитиков Роман ["Любитель"] 2-й сет 11.10.2019 12:30-15:30
Тамаровский Константин ["Любитель"] 2-й сет 11.10.2019 12:30-15:30
Оглоблина Юлия ["Любитель"] 5.й сет 12.10.2019 9:00-12:00
Кичкайло Алексей ["Спортсмен"] 4-й сет 11.10.2019 19:30-22:30
Вергейчик Вадим ["Спортсмен"] 6-й сет 12.10.2019 12:30-15:30
Дудко Дарья ["Спортсмен"] 2-й сет 11.10.2019 12:30-15:30
Фролушин Валерий ["Ветеран спорта 1 (муж. 1960-1969 г.р. , жен. 1974 г.р. и старше)"] 7-й сет 12.10.2019 16:00-19:00
Рубанов Алексей ["Любитель"] 1-й сет 11.10.2019 9:00-12:00
Петров Константин ["Ветеран спорта 1 (муж. 1960-1969 г.р. , жен. 1974 г.р. и старше)", "Любитель"] 7-й сет 12.10.2019 16:00-19:00
Божечков Александр ["Ветеран спорта 1 (муж. 1960-1969 г.р. , жен. 1974 г.р. и старше)"] 7-й сет 12.10.2019 16:00-19:00
Маринова Елена ["Любитель"] 1-й сет 11.10.2019 9:00-12:00
Беккер Елена ["Любитель"] 2-й сет 11.10.2019 12:30-15:30
Богданова Анастасия ["Любитель"] 5.й сет 12.10.2019 9:00-12:00
Елизарьев Максим ["Новичок"] 5.й сет 12.10.2019 9:00-12:00
Русскова Мария ["Новичок"] 7-й сет 12.10.2019 16:00-19:00
Тарелов Егор ["Любитель"] 1-й сет 11.10.2019 9:00-12:00
Бут Варвара ["Спортсмен"] 3-й сет 11.10.2019 16:00-19:00
Швыткова Мария ["Новичок"] 6-й сет 12.10.2019 12:30-15:30
Беев Евгений ["Новичок"] 5.й сет 12.10.2019 9:00-12:00
Козлов Василий ["Спортсмен"] 3-й сет 11.10.2019 16:00-19:00
Козлова Полина ["Любитель"] 4-й сет 11.10.2019 19:30-22:30
Хатнюк София ["Любитель"] 2-й сет 11.10.2019 12:30-15:30
Суриков Алексей ["Любитель"] 8-й сет 12.10.2019 19:30-22:30
Капличенко Виктор ["Ветеран спорта 1 (муж. 1960-1969 г.р. , жен. 1974 г.р. и старше)", "Любитель"] 2-й сет 11.10.2019 12:30-15:30
Торгованова Елена ["Любитель"] 1-й сет 11.10.2019 9:00-12:00
Ермолаев Иван ["Любитель"] 5.й сет 12.10.2019 9:00-12:00
Ефремова Алёна ["Спортсмен"] 7-й сет 12.10.2019 16:00-19:00
Щербинина Анна ["Новичок"] 1-й сет 11.10.2019 9:00-12:00
Перевощиков Андрей ["Любитель"] 1-й сет 11.10.2019 9:00-12:00
Прибыткова Виктория ["Любитель"] 5.й сет 12.10.2019 9:00-12:00
Добрая Татьяна ["Любитель"] 1-й сет 11.10.2019 9:00-12:00
Таскин Андрей ["Любитель"] 6-й сет 12.10.2019 12:30-15:30
Иванова Юлия ["Любитель"] 1-й сет 11.10.2019 9:00-12:00
Быкова Мария ["Любитель"] 3-й сет 11.10.2019 16:00-19:00
Ефремов Илья ["Спортсмен"] 1-й сет 11.10.2019 9:00-12:00
Лисичкин Андрей ["Любитель"] 5.й сет 12.10.2019 9:00-12:00
Мануйлов Николай ["Спортсмен"] 4-й сет 11.10.2019 19:30-22:30
Глазырин Юрий ["Спортсмен"] 3-й сет 11.10.2019 16:00-19:00
Зекирьяев Василий ["Спортсмен"] 7-й сет 12.10.2019 16:00-19:00
Шатоба Александр ["Новичок"] 4-й сет 11.10.2019 19:30-22:30
Кудуштеев Денис ["Любитель"] 4-й сет 11.10.2019 19:30-22:30
Шагина Любовь ["Спортсмен"] 3-й сет 11.10.2019 16:00-19:00
Цыро Юлия ["Новичок"] 4-й сет 11.10.2019 19:30-22:30
Колпаков Иван ["Любитель"] 4-й сет 11.10.2019 19:30-22:30
Павленко Иван ["Юноши/девушки (2003-2005 г.р.)"] 7-й сет 12.10.2019 16:00-19:00
Шахматова Светлана ["Любитель"] 3-й сет 11.10.2019 16:00-19:00
Свиридов Алексей ["Любитель"] 3-й сет 11.10.2019 16:00-19:00
Захарченко Алексей ["Любитель"] 7-й сет 12.10.2019 16:00-19:00
Десятков Андрей ["Ветеран спорта 1 (муж. 1960-1969 г.р. , жен. 1974 г.р. и старше)"] 3-й сет 11.10.2019 16:00-19:00
Малькова Анна ["Любитель"] 6-й сет 12.10.2019 12:30-15:30
Петрушин Андрей ["Новичок"] 2-й сет 11.10.2019 12:30-15:30
Терентьев Сергей ["Спортсмен"] 3-й сет 11.10.2019 16:00-19:00
Альков Иван ["Новичок"] 1-й сет 11.10.2019 9:00-12:00
Сергеев Кирилл ["Любитель"] 6-й сет 12.10.2019 12:30-15:30
Кряжева Ксения ["Любитель"] 6-й сет 12.10.2019 12:30-15:30
Воронцов Виктор ["Любитель"] 2-й сет 11.10.2019 12:30-15:30
Кулагина Анастасия ["Любитель"] 2-й сет 11.10.2019 12:30-15:30
Маньков Маркел ["Любитель"] 1-й сет 11.10.2019 9:00-12:00
Труфанов Денис ["Любитель"] 4-й сет 11.10.2019 19:30-22:30
Лекаторчук Ольга ["Любитель"] 2-й сет 11.10.2019 12:30-15:30
Сдобнова Инесса ["Любитель"] 6-й сет 12.10.2019 12:30-15:30
Ахмятзянова Виктория ["Новичок"] 6-й сет 12.10.2019 12:30-15:30
Нефедова Мария ["Любитель"] 7-й сет 12.10.2019 16:00-19:00
Абловацкая Дарья ["Любитель"] 6-й сет 12.10.2019 12:30-15:30
Абловацкий Марк ["Любитель"] 6-й сет 12.10.2019 12:30-15:30