зарегистрировано 49 чел.
максимальное число 80 чел.
Фамилия(Last Name) Имя(First Name) Клуб
Тренер
Возрастная группа
Сет
Шитиков Вениамин Высота Шувалов Антон 30+ 2 сет 16:20 - 17:20
Кораблёв Дмитрий Connect Анатолий Ильин 18-30 1 сет 15:00 - 16:00
Додонов Кирилл Спасатель Коваль Т.Е. 18-30 2 сет 16:20 - 17:20
Загродский Евгений Лично Цыцарев Александр 30+ 1 сет 15:00 - 16:00
Калиниченко Даниил ПМК Спасатель Шувалов Анатон Валерьевич 14-17 2 сет 16:20 - 17:20
Чернавский Владимир Спасатель Маркелов 18-30 1 сет 15:00 - 16:00
Мамонов Антон CONNECT Ильин 30+ 1 сет 15:00 - 16:00
Вишневская Александра Метеор Ильин А.И. 18-30 2 сет 16:20 - 17:20
Костин Иван Игелс Целищев 30+ 1 сет 15:00 - 16:00
Кулькова Мария Штурм Торбин 30+ 1 сет 15:00 - 16:00
Гаврилов Алексей Метеор Александр Цыцарев 14-17 1 сет 15:00 - 16:00
Мохов Дмитрий Спасатель Шувалов 18-30 1 сет 15:00 - 16:00
Торбина Екатерина Спасатель Торбина Лилия Ивановна 14-17 2 сет 16:20 - 17:20
Бакрышева Валерия Метеор Ильин 18-30 1 сет 15:00 - 16:00
Коваль Татьяна Спасатель Коваль 30+ 2 сет 16:20 - 17:20
Мотов Константин Спасатель Шувалов 30+ 2 сет 16:20 - 17:20
Ельшин Александр Спасатель Маркелов В.В. 18-30 2 сет 16:20 - 17:20
Чернышёва Анастасия Спасатель Маркелов В.В. 18-30 2 сет 16:20 - 17:20
Кореник Кристина Штурм Дубовиков А.А. 30+ 1 сет 15:00 - 16:00
Зайцева Диана ЛЭТИ Тимошенко Т.И. 18-30 2 сет 16:20 - 17:20
Лебедев Павел Школа 152 Корнев Святослав Владимирович 14-17 1 сет 15:00 - 16:00
Пильщикова Надежда Штурм - 18-30 2 сет 16:20 - 17:20
Екимова Надежда Лэти Черникова Н.Е 18-30 2 сет 16:20 - 17:20
Кан Владимир Лэти Черникова Н.Е 18-30 2 сет 16:20 - 17:20
Иванов Максим Лэти Черникова Н.Е 18-30 2 сет 16:20 - 17:20
Людыно Елена Метеор Ильин 14-17 2 сет 16:20 - 17:20
Дружинина Екатерина Метеор Ильин А.И. 18-30 1 сет 15:00 - 16:00
Наделко Ярослав Военмех Павел Фоминых 18-30 1 сет 15:00 - 16:00
Шильненков Валентин Метеор Анатолий Ильин 18-30 2 сет 16:20 - 17:20
Федотовский Владислав ПМК Метеор Анатолий Ильин 14-17 2 сет 16:20 - 17:20
Сгибнева Полина Метеор Ильин А. И. 18-30 2 сет 16:20 - 17:20
Чекан Викмар Игелс Дима Тимофеев 18-30 2 сет 16:20 - 17:20
Александрова Оксана Метеор/Спасатель Ильин/Коваль 18-30 1 сет 15:00 - 16:00
Фомин Фёдор Школа 152 Святослав Корнев 14-17 1 сет 15:00 - 16:00
Елохин Алексей Военмех Сам себе тренер 18-30 1 сет 15:00 - 16:00
Елизарова Юлия - - 18-30 1 сет 15:00 - 16:00
Дембский Андрей Метеор Цыцарев Александр 18-30 1 сет 15:00 - 16:00
Чернин Константин ЛЭТИ Черникова Н.Е. 18-30 2 сет 16:20 - 17:20
Кувшинова Дарья Метеор Цыцарев А. 18-30 1 сет 15:00 - 16:00
Марченко Ольга - - 30+ 1 сет 15:00 - 16:00
Стукалин Глеб Барс Семилеткин 18-30 1 сет 15:00 - 16:00
Авдеева Анастасия Метеор Цыцарев 18-30 1 сет 15:00 - 16:00
Митрохина Наталия нет нет 18-30 1 сет 15:00 - 16:00
Сосновский Макар Штурм, Школа 152 Корнев Святослав Владимирович 14-17 1 сет 15:00 - 16:00
Никишин Сергей Школа 152 Корнев Святослав Владимирович 14-17 1 сет 15:00 - 16:00
Корнев Святослав Школа 152 Дубовиков Александр Анисимович 18-30 2 сет 16:20 - 17:20
Ермолаев Александр ПМК Спасатель Коваль Татьяна Евгеньевна 18-30 2 сет 16:20 - 17:20
Зубовский Алексей Метеор Цыцарев 18-30 1 сет 15:00 - 16:00
Будаев Бато Метеор-Спасатель Ильин А.И. 30+ 1 сет 15:00 - 16:00