зарегистрировано 119 чел.
максимальное число 200 чел.
Фамилия(Last Name) Имя(First Name) Год рождения
Разряд
Тренер
Сет
Носков Игорь 2003 Бр Чумерин Е.И. 2 в 10.15
Орлов Даниил 2005 3 Чумерин Е.И. 2 в 10.15
Бикчантаева Лилия 1900 нет Мозырев 2 в 10.15
Романченко Василий 1984 нет Кивилев Игорь 2 в 10.15
Сизов Антон Пермь 0 Скворцова 4 в 13.15
Антипов Никита 1992 Бр Антипов Никита 7 в 17.00
Марьин Денис 1981 б/р Копытов Дмитрий 1 в 9.00
Капустин Игорь 2007 3 Путилова А. С. 6 в 15.45
Капустин Степан 2005 2 Путилова А.С. 6 в 15.45
Худякова Екатерина 1983 б/р Копытов Дмитрий 7 в 17.00
Красоткин Семён 2004 нет Крылова Ирина Викторовна 1 в 9.00
Елыкомов Валера 2002 0 Крылова Ирина Владимировна 4 в 13.15
Рожков Олег 2003 - И.В.Крылова 4 в 13.15
Колчин Евгений 1988 б/р Трутнева 3 в 11.30
Верещагин Алексей 2002 1 взрослыц Мучкин Алексей Борисович 3 в 11.30
Галеева Анастасия 2004 Крылова И.В. 6 в 15.45
Муравьев Дмитрий 2004 Нет Крылова Ирина. Владимировна 2 в 10.15
Балуев Роман 1991 Бр Трутнева 3 в 11.30
Русаков Матвей 2003 0 Скворцова Диана Павловна 7 в 17.00
Шляпников Ярослав 2005 2 Чумерин Е.И. 3 в 11.30
Архипов Ярослав 2000 б/р Крылова Ирина Владимировна 6 в 15.45
Макаров Станислав 2001 б/р Крылова И. В. 6 в 15.45
Воронков Егор 2003 3 юн А.Б Мучкин 4 в 13.15
Сарафанов Павел 1990 3 - 1 в 9.00
Белов Иван 2003 Б/р Крылова Ирина Владимировна 4 в 13.15
Копытов Дмитрий 1985 1 Копытов д.н. 2 в 10.15
Мусихин Леонид 1986 б/р Ошмарина 6 в 15.45
Гребеньщикова Лиза 1997 КМС Старцев 1 в 9.00
Рачев Александр 1982 Б/р Перминов 5 в 14.30
Гладкова Юлия 1995 б/р Мозырев С.В. 2 в 10.15
Кискин Данил 1982 б/р Мозырев С.В. 2 в 10.15
Трапезникова Ольга 1983 б/р Мозырев С.В. 2 в 10.15
Орлов Данил 2005 2 Чумерин Е.И./Шишкина Е.А. 2 в 10.15
Сизов Даниил 2003 1 Чумерин Е.И. 2 в 10.15
Мозырев Сергей 1972 КМС Мозырев 7 в 17.00
Гилева Валерия 2001 б/р Мозырев С.В. 7 в 17.00
Лузина Анастасия 1973 - Мозырев Сергей 7 в 17.00
Фунт Владимир 1998 1 Андреенко Алексей Михайлович 7 в 17.00
Корпусев Владислав 2004 1 Андреенко Алексей Михайлович 7 в 17.00
Балбашов Сергей 2004 1 Андреенко Алексей Михайлович 7 в 17.00
Рахимова Ксения 1999 2 Андреенко А.М. 7 в 17.00
Кирсанов Александр 2001 3 Попов В.И. 7 в 17.00
Артеменко Максим 1974 0 Копытов Дмитрий 5 в 14.30
Ремизова Елена 2000 Кмс Тимофеев Дмитрий 6 в 15.45
Такташкин Влад 2000 1 Чумерин Е.И. и Мозырев С.В. 7 в 17.00
Масленникова Полина 1994 б/р П. Ошмарина 3 в 11.30
Перминов Дмитрий 1990 1 Перминов 5 в 14.30
Башорина Юлия 1995 - - 1 в 9.00
Енкова Анастасия 2003 2 ю Мозырев С.В, Мучкин А.Б 5 в 14.30
Бастракова Полина 1997 2 - 1 в 9.00
Семенец Саша 13.06.2004 1 Ирина Владимеровна Крылова 5 в 14.30
Новоселов Лев 2003 1 ю Владимир Попов 7 в 17.00
Кузнецов Даниил 2000 - Крылова И.В. 5 в 14.30
Костин Андрей 1982 нет нет 5 в 14.30
Амбер Алиса 1984 нет нет 5 в 14.30
Туношенский Дмитрий 2003 1 Мозырев С. В. 6 в 15.45
Дворянкина Анастасия 1995 КМС Е. Тимофеева 3 в 11.30
Тимофеев Дмитрий 1993 МСМК Дмитрий Тимофеев 3 в 11.30
Тимофеева Елена 1996 МС Елена 3 в 11.30
Шиловский Константин 1984 1 а нет тренера 5 в 14.30
Ярославцев Кирилл 2003 нет Скворцова Д.П. , клуб "Скала" 4 в 13.15
Попов Владимир 1982 1 Сам 1 в 9.00
Матвеев Дмитрий 2007 3 Чумерин Е.И./Массаракш 2 в 10.15
Пешкова Александра 2006 1 юн Чумерин Е.И./Горизонт 5 в 14.30
Казанцев Дмитрий 2000 1 Старцев В.В 3 в 11.30
Крючкова Виктория 1995 Бр - 3 в 11.30
Крючков Данил 2004 Скворцова Д. П. 3 в 11.30
Евсеенко Паша 1990 б/р Копытов Д. 5 в 14.30
Маслова Анна 1985 Б/р Сергей Викторович Мозырев 7 в 17.00
Трутнева Лера 1997 1 Забылов А.И. 1 в 9.00
Чащин Егор 2003 Шарова С.В. 3 в 11.30
Смаилов Владислав 1992 б/р б/т 4 в 13.15
Буньков Сергей 1990 1 - 4 в 13.15
Медведев Кирилл 1993 1 - 4 в 13.15
Полуянов Егор 2003 1 ю Попов.В.И. 3 в 11.30
Мозырева Серафима 2004 2 Мозырев С. В. 2 в 10.15
Забылов Александр 1986 кмс Мучкин А.Б. 1 в 9.00
Ботов Даниил 2004 Без разряда Попов В.И. 1 в 9.00
Лодочников Даниил 2002 Скворцова Диана Павловна 4 в 13.15
Бурцев Данил 2002 - Скворцова Диана Павловна 4 в 13.15
Лузина Варвара 2004 1 Попов В.А., Тимофеев Д.В. 2 в 10.15
Шляпникова Александра 2003 3юн Скворцова Диана Павловна 3 в 11.30
Фирстова Валерия 2002 б/р Скворцова Д.П. 3 в 11.30
Измайлов Тагир 1995 КМС Степанова Любовь Александровна 7 в 17.00
Степанова Наталия 1993 МС Степанова Любовь Александровна 7 в 17.00
Мартьянов Алексей 1988 Кмс Антипов Никита 7 в 17.00
Васильева Анжела 2000 2 Тимофеев Д.В, Крылова И.В 3 в 11.30
Чумаков Антон 1982 3 - 5 в 14.30
Ширинкина Алена 13.02.04 1 взр Скворцова Диана Павловна 4 в 13.15
Суханов Илья 2001 1 Мозырев С. В. 6 в 15.45
Касаткин Олег 1985 1 Беломестнова Мария 6 в 15.45
Беломестнова Мария 1982 мс Беломестнов Сергей 1 в 9.00
Лузин Евгений 1975 Б/р Мозырев С.В. 7 в 17.00
Баяндина Соня 2000 1 Скворцова Д.П. 6 в 15.45
Скворцова Диана 1993 КМС Попов В.И. 4 в 13.15
Карпинская Саша 1992 1 - 5 в 14.30
Герасимов Михаил 2002 б/р Мучкин А.Б. 5 в 14.30
Динисламов Альберт 1985 1 Примеров В.П. 4 в 13.15
Кадцин Николай 1995 б/р Кадцин 5 в 14.30
Ширяев Алексей 2004 Бу Попов Владимир Иванович 1 в 9.00
Артамонов Георгий 1996 MS Морозов Николай 5 в 14.30
Худорожкова Анна 1997 3 Атмосфера 1 в 9.00
Федотова Анастасия 2004 Без разряда Шарова Светлана 3 в 11.30
Останин Семён 2004 1 Попов Владимир Иванович, Тимофеев Дмитрий 3 в 11.30
Косков Артем 2002 КМС Мозырев С.В. 6 в 15.45
Косков Илья 2002 1 Мозырев С.В. 7 в 17.00
Фефилова Валентина 2000 1 Чумерин Е. И. 2 в 10.15
Селиванова Екатерина 2005 1 Крылова И.В./Тимофеев Д.В. - Ирбис/Скала 5 в 14.30
Дейнега Евгения 1995 1 Пиратинский А.Е. 4 в 13.15
Рожков Серегин 1984 I - 5 в 14.30
Денисова Арсения 2000 Д.П. Скворцова 4 в 13.15
Цыганов Алексей 1769 бррр Полина Ошмарина 3 в 11.30
Комаров Андрей 1999 1 Мучкин А.Б. 5 в 14.30
Морозов Николай 1994 МС Артамонов Георгий 7 в 17.00
Волков Вячеслав 2002 КМС Чумерин/Мозырев 6 в 15.45
Волков Владимир 1977 2 Массаракш 6 в 15.45
Азовских Яков 1985 2 Ошмарина П. 3 в 11.30
Яковлева Ирина 1994 нет Кузнецов 2 в 10.15
Пермяков Виктор 1981 1 Мозырев 1 в 9.00