зарегистрировано 93 чел.
максимальное число 120 чел.
Фамилия(Last Name) Имя(First Name) № Сета
Группа
Пол
Город (команда)
Батракова Елена 1 Сет (10:00 - 11:30) Новички Ж Искра
Варенников Николай 1 Сет (10:00 - 11:30) Любители М Искра
Бойко Святослав 1 Сет (10:00 - 11:30) Любители М Челябинск
Дашкевич Сергей 4 Сет (15:15 - 16:45) Любители М Екатеринбург
Пермяков Илья 4 Сет (15:15 - 16:45) Любители М Екатеринбург
Домрачева Ольга 2 Сет (11:45 - 13:15) Любители Ж Челябинск
Чаплинский Николай 3 Сет (13:30 - 15:00) Любители М Екатеринбург
Голубев Леня 4 Сет (15:15 - 16:45) Любители М Zlat
Зинова Татьяна 3 Сет (13:30 - 15:00) Любители Ж Екатеринбург
Евсеева Светлана 3 Сет (13:30 - 15:00) Любители Ж #кукуськлан
Афанасьев Данил 4 Сет (15:15 - 16:45) Любители М Челябинск
Александра Двинина 3 Сет (13:30 - 15:00) Любители Ж Екатеринбург
Поляков Александр 4 Сет (15:15 - 16:45) Любители М Екатеринбург (МГК Восхищение)
Карташова Полина 4 Сет (15:15 - 16:45) Любители Ж
Кочетова Анастасия 1 Сет (10:00 - 11:30) Любители Ж Миасс
Бурков Дмитрий 2 Сет (11:45 - 13:15) Любители М Екатеринбург
Гаврикова Екатерина 2 Сет (11:45 - 13:15) Новички Ж
Зырянова Анна 3 Сет (13:30 - 15:00) Новички Ж Екатеринбург
Аникина Катя 1 Сет (10:00 - 11:30) Любители Ж Искра
Горшенина Настя 3 Сет (13:30 - 15:00) Новички Ж
Шешко Надежда 1 Сет (10:00 - 11:30) Новички Ж Челябинск. Каньон
Ляпина Алина 2 Сет (11:45 - 13:15) Любители Ж Челябинск
Захаров Сергей 2 Сет (11:45 - 13:15) Новички М 3 Чел
Захарова Галина 2 Сет (11:45 - 13:15) Новички Ж 3 Чел
Пушников Алексей 1 Сет (10:00 - 11:30) Любители М Челябинск
Елисеев Роман 2 Сет (11:45 - 13:15) Я ласковый и нежный зверь М искра
Кулакова Елена 2 Сет (11:45 - 13:15) Любители Ж Искра
Кусмауль Павел 1 Сет (10:00 - 11:30) Новички М Челябинск (Каньон)
Вылегжанин Дмитрий 1 Сет (10:00 - 11:30) Любители М Челябинск
Разина Александра 2 Сет (11:45 - 13:15) Любители Ж Челябинск "Искра"
Ивонина Анастасия 3 Сет (13:30 - 15:00) Любители Ж Екатеринбург (Башня)
Федоров Денис 2 Сет (11:45 - 13:15) Новички М Челябинск
Сафина Алина 2 Сет (11:45 - 13:15) Любители Ж Челябинск
Григорян Сергей 2 Сет (11:45 - 13:15) Любители М Челябинск Искра
Столбиков Михаил 4 Сет (15:15 - 16:45) Любители М
Пищёта Екатерина 2 Сет (11:45 - 13:15) Новички Ж Челябинск
Цыбикова Галя 3 Сет (13:30 - 15:00) Любители Ж Челябинск, ИСкра
Демченко Анастасия 3 Сет (13:30 - 15:00) Новички Ж Екатеринбург Виктория
Мальцев Олег 4 Сет (15:15 - 16:45) Любители М Златоуст
Васильев Павел 1 Сет (10:00 - 11:30) Любители М челябинск
Пестерева Елена 1 Сет (10:00 - 11:30) Новички Ж Челябинск (Каньон)
Горина Татьяна 3 Сет (13:30 - 15:00) Любители Ж Екатеринбург
Кепов Виталий 1 Сет (10:00 - 11:30) Любители М
Краюшкин Александр 2 Сет (11:45 - 13:15) Новички М
Урецкая Олеся 3 Сет (13:30 - 15:00) Новички Ж Екатеринбург
Кавардаков Игорь 3 Сет (13:30 - 15:00) Новички М Екатеринбург/Башня
Блажеев Илья 1 Сет (10:00 - 11:30) Любители М Челябинск
Коробицын Семен 3 Сет (13:30 - 15:00) Новички М Екатеринбург
Кучерявая Вера 3 Сет (13:30 - 15:00) Любители Ж Екатеринбург
Гинатулин Александр 4 Сет (15:15 - 16:45) Любители М Снежинск
Шулев Иван 4 Сет (15:15 - 16:45) Любители М Екатеринбург
Жмаев Евгений 1 Сет (10:00 - 11:30) Новички М Пласт
Шляпенкова Марина 2 Сет (11:45 - 13:15) Новички Ж Челябинск
Шаврин Митя 1 Сет (10:00 - 11:30) Любители М Челябинск
Хадеев Фанис 1 Сет (10:00 - 11:30) Любители М Челябинск
Махмутов Ильгам 3 Сет (13:30 - 15:00) Новички М Одной левой
Скранжевский Александр 1 Сет (10:00 - 11:30) Новички М Челябинск
Мулюкин Константин 1 Сет (10:00 - 11:30) Любители М Челябинск
Лазарева Екатерина 1 Сет (10:00 - 11:30) Любители Ж Челябинск
Свалова Александра 4 Сет (15:15 - 16:45) Любители Ж Екатеринбург
Долгов Антон 4 Сет (15:15 - 16:45) Новички М
Trubnikova Svetlana 2 Сет (11:45 - 13:15) Новички Ж Chelyabinsk
Худорожкова Анна 3 Сет (13:30 - 15:00) Любители Ж Пермь
Зарицкий Илья 4 Сет (15:15 - 16:45) Новички М Златоуст
Свиридова Ирина 4 Сет (15:15 - 16:45) Новички Ж Искра
Утманцева Арина 4 Сет (15:15 - 16:45) Новички Ж Златоуст
Бабчук Виктория 4 Сет (15:15 - 16:45) Новички Ж Златоуст
Кузнецова Кристина 4 Сет (15:15 - 16:45) Любители Ж Екатеринбург
Палехова Ольга 4 Сет (15:15 - 16:45) Любители Ж Екатеринбург
Анастасия Крещенкова 4 Сет (15:15 - 16:45) Новички Ж Челябинск
Петров Вячеслав 4 Сет (15:15 - 16:45) Любители М Екатеринбург
Романова Мария 3 Сет (13:30 - 15:00) Любители Ж Искра
Акшинцева Ольга 4 Сет (15:15 - 16:45) Любители Ж Искра, Челябинск
Киржакова Ксения 4 Сет (15:15 - 16:45) Любители Ж Златоуст
Владимир Ястребов 3 Сет (13:30 - 15:00) Любители М Екатеринбург
Динисламов Альберт 3 Сет (13:30 - 15:00) Любители М Восхождение
Рожков Серегин 3 Сет (13:30 - 15:00) Любители М П
Ткач Ульяна 3 Сет (13:30 - 15:00) Любители Ж
Загребельный Станислав 4 Сет (15:15 - 16:45) Любители М Искра
Попцов Александр 4 Сет (15:15 - 16:45) Любители М
Лябзина Ирина 3 Сет (13:30 - 15:00) Любители Ж
Шадрин Геннадий 3 Сет (13:30 - 15:00) Любители М П
Шилов Вадим 3 Сет (13:30 - 15:00) Любители М П
Масленникова Полина 3 Сет (13:30 - 15:00) Новички Ж Пермь
Шоломова Мария 3 Сет (13:30 - 15:00) Любители Ж П
Марина Платонова 3 Сет (13:30 - 15:00) Любители Ж Пермь
Перминов Дмитрий 3 Сет (13:30 - 15:00) Любители М П
Киселев Виктор 3 Сет (13:30 - 15:00) Любители М Искра
Сарафанов Павел 3 Сет (13:30 - 15:00) Любители М П
Кондратенко Оля 4 Сет (15:15 - 16:45) Новички Ж
Фунт Владимир 1 Сет (10:00 - 11:30) Любители М Тагил
Мороченков Василий 2 Сет (11:45 - 13:15) Любители М ТАГИЛ
Аносов Алексей 2 Сет (11:45 - 13:15) Любители М